Proud Moment for School for Achieving ISA Award Conferred By British Council.
Olympiad
 
DATEEXAMCLASSESRESULTImages
20 Jan 2016 SOF International English Olympiad VI To XI Gold Medal Winners
Suyash Shirangi (VII), Yashika Rana (VIII), Nawal Nautiyal (IX), Divya Kansal (X) &Amp; Ritivika Sakkarwal (XI)

Silver Medal Winners
Jhanvi Vats (VII), Ayushi Aggarwal (VIII), Shivam Garg (IX), Sanchit Pillai (X) &Amp; Aakrshit Jain (XI)

Bronze Medal Winners
Pranjul Sharma (VII), Karina Singh (VIII), Sanyam Jain (IX), Pulkit Aggarwal (X) &Amp; Harshit Gupta (XI)

27 Nov 2015 Commerce Olympiad 2015 125 Students Of XI & XII Classes Awaited
26 Nov 2015 9Th SOF International Mathematics Olympiad 230 Students Gold Medal Winners
Muzahid Ansari-VI, Ragahv Goel-VI, Suyash Shringi-VII, Chirag Banka-VIII, Shivam Garg-IX, Sayam Jain-IX, Narayan Mishra-X, Harshit Gupta-XI, Hrithik Singh-XI

Silver Medal Winners
Aman Kumar Pandit-VI, Shiven Pandey-VII, Vaibhav Aggarwal-VIII, Ayush Gupta-IX, Mansi Sharma-X, Prachi Khatri-X, Harsh Khurana-XI

Bronze Medal Winners
Ayush Jain-VI, Vishesh Lohchab-VII, Gaurav Singh-VIII, Vijay Kumar Sharma-IX, Aakash Yadav-X, Rajat Aggarwal-XI

Qualified For Level-2
Muzahid-VI, Raghav Goel-VI, Suyash Shringi-VII, Chiragi Banka-VIII, Shivem Garg-IX, Narayan Mishra-X, Harshit Gupta-XI, Hrithik Singh-XI

20 Oct 2015 18Th SOF National Science Olympiad 262 Students Of Classes VI To XI Gold Medal Winners 
Anurag-VI, Riya Sharma-VII, Pulkit Khatri-VIII, Vaibhav Aggarwal-VIII, Bhavika Sharma-IX, Harsh Mandlik-X, Rajat Aggarwal-XI

Silver Medal Winner
Rahul Mahto-VI, Jatin Chauhan-VII, Chirag Banka-VIII, VIjay Sharma-IX, Divya Kansal-X, Rahul Bisht-XI

Bronze Medal
Sherya Gupta-VI, Yatin Nayyar-VII, Suyash Shringi-VII, Abhishek Parashar-VIII, Raghav S. Kumar-IX, Darshika Veer Singh-X, Sanchit Goel-XI

Qualified for Level-2
Riya Sharma-VII & Harsh Mandlik-X
14 Oct 2015 Green Olympiad Exam 225 Students Of VIII, IX & X Awaited VIEW IMAGES
08 Oct 2015 15th SOF National Cyber Olympiad 171 Student Of Classes VI To XII VI Gold- Sejal Parudia Silver- Himanshu Wadha Bronze- Raj Nandini 
VII Gold- Dev Mittal Silver- Yatin Nayyar Bronze- Jatin Chauhan 
VIII Gold- Vaibhav Aggarwal Silver- Pulkit Khatri Bronze- Muskan Bansal 
IX Gold- Shubham Garg Silver- Shivam Garg Bronze- Vijay Sharma 
X Gold- Divyansh Singhal Silver- Mansi Joshi Bronze- Divya Kansal 
XI Gold- Abhishek Goyal Silver- Saksham Joshi Bronze- Shubham Rana
 XII Medal of Excellence- Ayush Jindal Gold- Kritik Malhotra
29 Aug 2015 International Equanimity Olympiad- Organised By Satyug Darshan Trust IX, X & XI Divya Kansal (X) Received Medal & Certificate
 
ARCHIVE-->
   
 
Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved
Home  |  About Us  |  Admission  |  Contact